Tarrant County Master Gardener Association

More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Mobile View
Master Gardener Helpdesk Work Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
July 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1  Week 27
Karen
2
Laura Madsen
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Wilda Turner
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Laura Madsen
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Sharon Neel
3
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Laura Madsen
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Sharon Neel
4
Independence Day
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM Office Closed
5
Master Gardener Monthly Meeting @ Resource Connection
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Gina Erazo
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Ray Morrell
6
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM Debby Stevenson
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM barbara mann
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Nora Coalson
7
8  Week 28
9
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Laura Madsen
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Sharon Neel
10
Deborah Brown
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Judy Matlock
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Laura Madsen
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Diana Vincenti
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Judy Matlock
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Sharon Neel
11
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM John Cheney
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Mary Thomas
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM John Cheney
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Mary Thomas
12
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Carolyn St.Clair
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Diana Vincenti
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Lynda Elliott
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Pat Engel
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Valerie Stowe
13
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Brenda Townsend
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Deborah Brown
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Coral Gates
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Dick Pafford
14
15  Week 29
16
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Heather Derganc
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Dale Murr
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Sharon Neben
17
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Elizabeth Staples
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Karen Simmons
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Patsy Miller
18
Deborah Brown
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Avon Burton
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Harold Annis
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Sharon Hidden
19
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Cyndy McCoy
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Diana Vincenti
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Barry Smith
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Gina Erazo
20
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM Lisa Seaman
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Nora Coalson
21
22  Week 30
23
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Isabel Hebert
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Lynda Elliott
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Rachel Clark
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Shari Stanfield
24
Deborah Brown
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM Bobbye Hitzfeld
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Lynda Elliot
25
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Bruce Hsieh
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Ellen Hsieh
26
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Avis Sorenson
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Jerry Sorenson
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Barry Smith
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Gina Erazo
27
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Caryn Hutcheson
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Caryn Hutchinson
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Larry Lamb
28
29  Week 31
30
Deborah Brown
31
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Lynda Elliot
1
2
Master Gardener Monthly Meeting @ Resource Connection
3
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Mary Ann Poe
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Mary Ann Poe
4