Tarrant County Master Gardener Association

More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Mobile View
Master Gardener Helpdesk Work Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
April 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
26  Week 13
27
Cesar Chavez Day - Office Closed
28
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Betsy Marsh
29
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Camille Thomason
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Bill Vandever
30
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Danielle Carr
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Barry Smith
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Kathy Haight
31
1
2  Week 14
3
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Cari Tiller
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Kim Corbo
4
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Glenda Juran Trainer
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Susan Houston
5
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Eden Hines
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Loretta Bailey
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Steve Purdy
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Juliet A Bran
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Loretta Bailey
6
Master Gardener Monthly Meeting @ Resource Connection
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Barry Smith
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Diane Taylor
7
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Bobbye Hitzfeld
8
9  Week 15
10
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Judie Porter
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Rob Porter
11
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Bobbye Hitzfeld
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Steve Smith
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Jane McGowen
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Ray McGowen
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Susan Houston
12
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Deborah Brown
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Lisa Lundin
13
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Bobbye hitzfeld
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Barry Smith
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Virginia Wright
14
Good Friday - Office Closed
15
16  Week 16
17
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Kim Corbo
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM SHIRLEY EARLEY
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM mayra martinez
18
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Delight Ahlenius
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Glenda Juran Trainer
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Lora Hill
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Delight Ahlenius
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Lora Hill
19
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Polly Huffman
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Steve Purdy
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Mary Thomas
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Ray Morrell
20
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Polly Huffman
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Barry Smith
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Virginia Wright
21
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Mary Lou Yost
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Teresa Hardwick
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM Teresa Hardwick
22
23  Week 17
24
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Donna Bufton
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Peggy Crist
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Peggy Crist
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Valerie Stowe
25
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Glenda Juran Trainer
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Randy Barkley
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Shelley Hamilton
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Sue Sappington
26
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Eden Hines
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Kate Colvin
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Lisa Lundin
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Steve Purdy
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM Anna Lee
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Kathy Haight
27
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Doug Montgomery
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Barry Smith
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Kathy Haight
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Susy Grounds
28
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Stewart Shelton
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Dick Pafford
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Laura Smith
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Lori Phelps
29
30  Week 18
1
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Dorothy Launius
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Marsha Herb
2
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Suzi Cook
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Valerie Stowe
3
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Kate Colvin
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Rebecca Benton
4
Master Gardener Monthly Meeting @ Resource Connection
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Barry Smith
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Celeste Rogers
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Phone
5
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Eden Hines
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Betty Starnes
6