Tarrant County Master Gardener Association

More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Mobile View
Master Gardener Helpdesk Work Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
February 2016
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
31  Week 6
1
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Judie Porter
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Rob Porter
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Judie Porter
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Rob Porter
2
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Carol Tucker
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Debbie Boyle
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Carol Dowd
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Renie Stricklen
3
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM L J WILLIAMS
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM L J WILLIAMS
4
Master Gardener Monthly Meeting @ Resource Connection
12:30 AM - 4:30 AM Ray Morrell
5
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Robert Faires
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Steve Purdy
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Barry Smith
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Nora Coalson
6
7  Week 7
8
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Bob Lundin
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Robert Faires
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Polly Huffman
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM sally lloyd
9
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Steve Smith
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Ivy Norwood
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Rene Muhl
10
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Linda Stuard
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Wilda Turner
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM chris senerote
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Laurin McLaurin
11
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Ann Leavens
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Ginny Schmidt
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Barry Smith
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Jan Murrell
12
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Critt Coburn
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Steve Purdy
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Jan Murrell
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Valerie Soens
13
14  Week 8
St. Valentine's Day
15
Presidents' Day Office Closed
16
8:00 AM - 4:30 PM Diane Schofield
8:00 AM - 4:30 PM Renee Beckum
17
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Jan Rasmusson
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Susie Emmons
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Angeline DePauw
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Phone duty
18
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Art Wickoff
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Linda Mitchell
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Barry Smith
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Melanie Stephens
19
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Jan Rasmusson
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Susie Emmons
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Diane Cauwels
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Donna Detzel
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Rene Muhl
20
21  Week 9
22
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Jackie Peel
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Mandy Walter
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Jan Murrell
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM sally lloyd
23
12:30 AM - 4:30 AM Michele Elekes
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Suzi Cook
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Valerie Stowe
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Elaine Thieroff
24
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Adele Claeson
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Kim Evans
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM chris senerote
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Taddie Hamilton
25
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Mary Lou Yost
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM Hester Schwarzer
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Barry Smith
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Jan Murrell
26
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Dick Pafford
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM John Pinkerton
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Dawn Hancock
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Gailon Hardin
27
28  Week 10
29
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Robert Faires
8:30 AM Lance jepson
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Nora Coalson
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Robert Faires
1
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Nona Batiste
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Robert Faires
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Robert Faires
2
3
Master Gardener Monthly Meeting @ Resource Connection
4
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Barry Smith
5