Tarrant County Master Gardener Association

More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Mobile View
Master Gardener Helpdesk Work Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
June 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
28  Week 22
29
Memorial Day - Office Closed
30
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Maureen Baker
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Claudia Blalock
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Loretta Bailey
31
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Cindy Miller
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Cindy Miller
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Kate Colvin
1
Master Gardener Monthly Meeting @ Resource Connection
2
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Cindy Miller
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Claudia Blalock
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Teresa Hardwick
3
4  Week 23
5
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Bobbye Hitzfeld
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Elaine Jones
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM John Cheney
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Lance jepson
6
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Anne Dyson
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Elaine Thieroff
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Janice Sims
7
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Lisa Lundin
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Janet Viola
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM John Cheney
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Nancy Searl
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Susan Stanek
8
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Barry Smith
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Guy Bennet
9
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM Lisa Seaman
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Cindy Miller
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM John Cheney
10
11  Week 24
12
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Bobbye Hitzfeld
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Nora Coalson
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM phone duty for Diane Taylor
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Sher Dunaway
13
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Bob Grubbs
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Ellen Dale
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Anne Dyson
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Ruth Robinson
14
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Deborah Brown
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Taddie Hamilton
15
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Bob Lundin
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Rose Bedwell
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Maureen Baker
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Sian Rees
16
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Bobbye Hitzfeld
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Barry Smith
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Juliet Bran
17
18  Week 25
Father's Day
19
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Susan Harper
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Linda Campbell
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Sher Dunaway
20
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Loretta Bailey
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Steve Smith
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Betsy Kalina
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Jo Poppelreiter
21
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Lisa Lundin
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Janet Viola
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Nora Coalson
22
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Lance Jepson
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Barry Smith
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Dianne Jones
23
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Deborah Brown
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Patsy Miller
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Mary Jane Goad
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Sian Rees
24
25  Week 26
26
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Bill Srageant
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Meina Sargeant
27
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Marianne levine
28
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Brenda Townsend
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM judy Matlock
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Barbara Mann
29
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Avis Sorenson
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Jerry Sorenson
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM Karl Rosenboom
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Barry Smith
30
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Caryn Hutchinson
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM Sue Sappington
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Caryn Hutchinson
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Sue Sappington
1